Deutsches Fußball Archiv
Advertisement

Staffel 1[]

Platz Mannschaft Spiele Sieg Remis Verloren Tore + / - Punkte
1. Düneberger SV 26 22 2 2 126:24 +102 68
2. SC Vier- & Marschlande II 26 19 1 6 141:38 +103 58
3. TuS Aumühle II 26 17 4 5 88:32 +56 55
4. TSG Bergedorf 26 17 2 7 77:37 +40 53
5. TSV Reinbek II 26 16 0 10 61:43 +18 48
6. FSV Geesthacht II 26 14 3 9 78:48 +30 45
7. Barsbütteler SV II 26 14 2 10 71:43 +28 44
8. FK Atlantik Hamburg II 26 10 2 14 67:72 -5 32
9. TSV Gülzow 26 10 1 15 53:101 -48 31
10. VfL Grünhof-Tesperhude 26 9 3 14 38:53 -15 30
11. Lauenburger SV II 26 7 5 14 42:98 -56 26
12. FC Voran Ohe II 26 4 3 19 42:127 -85 15
13. FC Lauenburg II 26 4 2 20 50:137 -87 14
14. SV Hamwarde II 26 3 2 21 36:117 -81 11
BC Reinbek 0 0 0 0 0:0 - 0
SV Bergedorf-West II 0 0 0 0 0:0 - 0

Staffel 2[]

Platz Mannschaft Spiele Sieg Remis Verloren Tore + / - Punkte
1. SV Rönneburg II 22 16 1 5 80:33 +47 49
2. Hamm United II 22 14 5 3 74:27 +47 47
3. SV Muslime Hamburg 22 14 3 5 36:22 +14 45
4. FC Zaza Hamburg 22 14 2 6 81:39 +42 44
5. ETSV Hamburg II 22 11 3 8 43:37 +6 36
6. Vahdet Hamburg 22 12 0 10 58:53 +5 36
7. Sporting Clube Hamburg II 22 10 3 9 41:41 0 33
8. SpVgg Este II 22 9 4 9 60:51 +9 31
9. Club Eti Hamburg 22 8 1 13 44:81 -37 25
10. SC Hamm II 22 6 1 15 29:66 -37 19
11. Intern.Genclik Hamburg 22 1 5 16 31:77 -46 8
12. Harburger TB II 22 2 2 18 35:85 -50 8
Fatihspor Hamburg II 0 0 0 0 0:0 - 0
Juventude Hamburg II 0 0 0 0 0:0 - 0

Staffel 3[]

Platz Mannschaft Spiele Sieg Remis Verloren Tore + / - Punkte
1. SV Rönneburg 26 23 1 2 133:17 +116 70
2. Harburger TB 26 23 0 3 138:27 +111 69
3. Dersimspor Hamburg II 26 18 1 7 83:48 +35 55
4. Rot-Gelb Harburg 26 18 0 8 71:42 +29 54
5. TSV Neuland II 26 17 0 9 91:49 +42 51
6. TuS Finkenwerder II 26 15 4 7 85:39 +46 49
7. Viktoria Harburg II 26 14 5 7 75:46 +29 47
8. Moorburger TSV II 26 7 3 16 46:86 -40 24
9. Panteras Negras Hamburg II 26 7 3 16 34:95 -61 24
10. Bostelbeker SV II 26 6 3 17 41:88 -47 21
11. VT Hamburg-Harburg 26 6 2 18 44:86 -42 20
12. FC Neuenfelde II 26 5 2 19 31:109 -78 17
13. FSV Harburg II 26 4 4 18 32:108 -76 16
14. FC Zaza Hamburg II 26 3 4 19 30:94 -64 13
SVS Mesopotamien Hamburg II 0 0 0 0 0:0 - 0
Rot-Weiss Wilhelmsburg II 0 0 0 0 0:0 - 0

Staffel 4[]

Platz Mannschaft Spiele Sieg Remis Verloren Tore + / - Punkte
1. TSV Seestermühler Marsch 28 24 2 2 146:29 +117 74
2. SC Pinneberg 28 23 4 1 104:28 +76 71
3. SV Hemdingen-Bilsen 28 21 4 3 94:34 +60 67
4. Holsatia Elmshorn II 28 18 5 5 83:29 +54 59
5. Kummerfelder SV II 28 14 3 11 70:57 +13 45
6. TV Haseldorf II 28 13 6 9 55:49 +6 45
7. SSV Rantzau II 28 11 1 16 70:78 -8 34
8. Hetlinger MTV 28 10 4 14 52:60 -8 34
9. WSV Tangstedt II 28 9 6 13 44:45 -1 33
10. Sportfreunde Pinneberg II 28 10 2 16 62:89 -27 32
11. Gencler Birlig Hamburg II 28 8 4 16 35:69 -34 28
12. TSV Heist II 28 8 3 17 32:86 -54 27
13. TSV Holm II 28 7 5 16 46:99 -53 26
14. Heidgrabener SV II 28 5 3 20 39:95 -56 18
15. Voßlocher SV 28 1 4 23 21:106 -85 7
Sportfreunde Uetersen II 0 0 0 0 0:0 - 0

Staffel 5[]

Platz Mannschaft Spiele Sieg Remis Verloren Tore + / - Punkte
1. SC Victoria Hamburg II 26 20 5 1 122:21 +101 65
2. Altonaer FC 1893 II 26 19 3 4 102:30 +72 60
3. FC Teutonia Ottensen II 26 18 4 4 79:43 +36 58
4. SpVgg Groß Flottbek II 26 15 2 9 63:52 +11 47
5. AC Italia Hamburg 26 13 5 8 44:47 -3 44
6. Eimsbütteler BC II 26 13 4 9 57:42 +15 43
7. SV West-Eimsbüttel II 26 13 1 12 69:63 +6 40
8. Fortuna 1972 Hamburg 26 11 4 11 92:85 +7 37
9. TuS Osdorf II 26 10 3 13 70:71 -1 33
10. SV Sternschanze II 26 7 9 10 66:55 +11 30
11. Benfica Hamburg II 26 7 3 16 68:114 -46 24
12. TSV Stellingen II 26 5 2 19 40:76 -36 17
13. Hajduk Hamburg 26 5 2 19 42:87 -45 17
14. Gehörlosen SV Hamburg 26 1 3 22 33:161 -128 6
Rissener SV II 0 0 0 0 0:0 - 0
Standard Alu Hamburg II 0 0 0 0 0:0 - 0

Staffel 6[]

Platz Mannschaft Spiele Sieg Remis Verloren Tore + / - Punkte
1. TSC Wellingsbüttel II 28 21 1 6 96:34 +62 64
2. Rahlstedter SC II 28 20 3 5 99:28 +71 63
3. SC Sperber Hamburg II 28 19 4 5 108:33 +75 61
4. DSC Hanseat 28 20 1 7 80:34 +46 61
5. MSV Hamburg II 28 19 2 7 95:46 +49 59
6. SV Duvenstedt II 28 15 4 9 73:43 +30 49
7. TuS Berne II 28 14 3 11 80:62 +18 45
8. SC Urania Hamburg II 28 13 5 10 58:46 +12 44
9. Walddörfer SV II 28 13 3 12 53:49 +4 42
10. Eintracht Norderstedt II 28 11 4 13 62:63 -1 37
11. SV Osterbek II 28 8 3 17 58:103 -45 27
12. TSV DuWo Hamburg II 28 7 5 16 34:74 -40 26
13. Hoisbütteler SV 28 6 3 19 36:99 -63 21
14. VfW Oberalster II 28 2 2 24 21:106 -85 8
15. FC Winterhude II 28 0 1 27 15:148 -133 1
Ahrensburger TSV II 0 0 0 0 0:0 - 0

Staffel 7[]

Platz Mannschaft Spiele Sieg Remis Verloren Tore + / - Punkte
1. Meiendorfer SV II 30 24 2 4 129:34 +95 74
2. Farmsener TV II 30 23 5 2 107:47 +60 74
3. Inter Hamburg 30 23 3 4 133:40 +93 72
4. Uhlenhorster SV Adler II 30 18 4 8 80:55 +25 58
5. TuRa Harksheide II 30 18 3 9 72:41 +31 57
6. FC Alsterbrüder II 30 18 2 10 99:52 +47 56
7. Eintracht Fuhlsbüttel 30 17 3 10 77:58 +19 54
8. VfL Hammonia Hamburg II 30 15 5 10 68:51 +17 50
9. Weiß-Blau Groß Borstel II 30 9 7 14 55:74 -19 34
10. SV Barmbek II 30 9 1 20 57:83 -26 28
11. SV Tonndorf-Lohe II 30 6 9 15 71:112 -41 27
12. DJK Hamburg 30 6 7 17 47:84 -37 25
13. HT 16 Hamburg II 30 6 6 18 56:85 -29 24
14. 1.FC Hellbrook 30 7 3 20 56:107 -51 24
15. SC Persia Hamburg II 30 5 3 22 48:130 -82 18
16. SV Sankt Georg II 30 3 3 24 38:140 -102 12

Staffel 8[]

Platz Mannschaft Spiele Sieg Remis Verloren Tore + / - Punkte
1. 1.FC Quickborn II 30 21 8 1 99:35 +64 71
2. TuS Holstein Quickborn II 30 20 7 3 63:30 +33 67
3. SC Nienstedten II 30 19 6 5 104:37 +67 63
4. SC Roland Wedel II 30 16 5 9 88:47 +41 53
5. TSV Seestermühler Marsch II 30 15 6 9 83:55 +28 51
6. WSV Tangstedt 30 15 5 10 77:52 +25 50
7. TuS Appen II 30 14 4 12 71:57 +14 46
8. Komet Blankenese II 30 13 4 13 68:71 -3 43
9. TuS Hasloh II 30 12 6 12 63:68 -5 42
10. TuS Borstel 30 12 5 13 58:64 -6 41
11. SC Pinneberg II 30 11 5 14 61:56 +5 38
12. SV Friedrichsgabe II 30 11 5 14 62:68 -6 38
13. SV Hemdingen-Bilsen II 30 6 7 17 49:75 -26 25
14. SC Ellerau II 30 6 7 17 48:94 -46 25
15. Türk-Birlikspor Hamburg II 30 6 4 20 39:100 -61 22
16. SuS Waldenau II 30 0 2 28 23:147 -124 2

Staffel 9[]

Platz Mannschaft Spiele Sieg Remis Verloren Tore + / - Punkte
1. FC Maihan Hamburg 22 16 4 2 59:26 +33 52
2. Störtebeker SV 22 15 3 4 94:35 +59 48
3. Ilinden 1903 Hamburg 22 13 6 3 66:35 +31 45
4. ASV Hamburg 22 14 1 7 81:57 +24 43
5. FTSV Lorbeer Rothenburgsort II 22 11 5 6 54:34 +20 38
6. FC Cabo Verde 22 10 7 5 58:52 +6 37
7. Düneberger SV II 22 8 2 12 61:77 -16 26
8. SV Sankt Georg 22 7 3 12 53:68 -15 24
9. Juventude Hamburg 22 6 2 14 46:69 -23 20
10. VSG Stapelfeld II 22 5 4 13 52:73 -21 19
11. FC Bingöl Hamburg II 22 4 1 17 27:89 -62 13
12. Vatan Gücü Hamburg II 22 3 2 17 39:75 -36 11
Blau-Weiss Ellas II 0 0 0 0 0:0 - 0
SSC Italia Hamburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 - 0
Advertisement