Deutsches Fußball Archiv
Advertisement

Gruppe Kassel[]

Platz Mannschaft Spiele Sieg Remis Verloren Tore + / - Punkte
1. 1.BC Sport Kassel 28 19 4 5 85:44 +41 61
2. TSV 1920 Ersen 28 19 2 7 68:43 +25 59
3. SG Obern. / Westuffeln 28 17 6 5 55:29 +26 57
4. Tuspo Rengershausen 28 18 4 8 75:44 +31 56 (-2)
5. SpVgg Olympia Kassel 28 10 9 9 51:44 +7 39
6. TSG Hofgeismar 28 11 6 11 46:41 +5 39
7. TSV Ihringshausen 28 9 9 10 50:48 +2 36
8. VfL 1886 Kassel II 28 9 8 11 52:50 +2 35
9. SG Hombressen / Udenh. 28 10 5 13 44:60 -16 35
10. FTSV Heckershausen 28 8 8 12 38:48 -10 32
11. GSV Eintracht Baunatal II 28 9 5 14 62:83 -21 32
12. TSV Immenhausen 28 8 6 14 47:65 -18 30
13. RSV Eintracht Vellmar 28 10 2 18 55:77 -22 26 (-6)
14. TSV Oberzwehren (Kassel) 28 6 5 17 39:60 -21 23
15. SWV Ahnatal 28 5 5 18 40:71 -31 20
  • In Klammern Punktabzüge.

Gruppe Schwalmstadt-Eder[]

Platz Mannschaft Spiele Sieg Remis Verloren Tore + / - Punkte
1. SG Gilsa / Jesberg / Waltersb. 26 19 3 4 71:26 +45 60
2. SG Lohre / Niedervorsch. 26 18 3 5 64:21 +43 57
3. TSV Wabern II 26 12 7 7 54:35 +19 43
4. SG Möllrich / Rhünda 26 12 3 11 48:53 -5 39
5. FSG Chattengau / Metze 26 11 6 9 47:54 -7 39
6. SG Dillich / N. / T. 26 11 4 11 42:44 -2 37
7. SG Kirchberg / Lohne 26 11 3 12 57:53 +4 36
8. TSV Besse 26 10 6 10 46:47 -1 36
9. FC Homberg 26 10 6 10 55:57 -2 36
10. SV Niedergrenzebach 26 9 7 10 50:53 -3 34
11. VfB Schrecksbach 26 9 4 13 48:57 -9 31
12. SG Ungedanken / Mandern 26 7 6 13 35:46 -11 27
13. SG Uttershausen / Lendorf 26 7 4 15 23:43 -20 25
14. SG Beisetal 26 3 4 19 36:87 -51 13

Gruppe Waldeck/Hofgeismar/Wolfhagen[]

Platz Mannschaft Spiele Sieg Remis Verloren Tore + / - Punkte
1. SG Münden / Goddelsheim 32 25 3 4 109:40 +69 78
2. TSV Berndorf 32 23 6 3 99:39 +60 73 (-2)
3. TuS Bad Arolsen 32 22 2 8 86:48 +38 68
4. SG Rhoden / Schmillingheim 32 18 9 5 65:27 +38 63
5. Eintracht Edertal 32 17 5 10 80:59 +21 56
6. FSG Weidelsburg 32 13 8 11 62:55 +7 47
7. SG Altenheim / Oelshausen / Istha 32 12 7 13 79:70 +9 43
8. SG Adorf / Vasbeck 32 11 9 12 44:55 -11 42
9. SC Upland Willingen II 32 11 8 13 73:71 +2 41
10. SG Vöhl / Basdorf / W. 32 12 3 17 58:66 -8 38 (-1)
11. SG Höringhausen / Meineringhausen 32 10 9 13 54:71 -17 38 (-1)
12. TSV Lütersheim 32 11 5 16 61:81 -20 38
13. TSV Elbenberg 32 11 4 17 52:76 -24 36 (-1)
14. SV Balhorn 32 11 3 18 53:89 -36 36
15. Eintracht Waldeck 32 9 5 18 53:62 -9 31 (-1)
16. FSG Netze / Freienheim 32 3 9 20 37:88 -51 18
17. TSV Sachsenhausen II 32 3 5 24 21:89 -68 14
  • In Klammern Punktabzüge.

Gruppe Werra-Meißner[]

Platz Mannschaft Spiele Sieg Remis Verloren Tore + / - Punkte
1. TSV Heiligenrode 30 21 5 4 93:34 +59 68
2. TSG Sandershausen 30 20 6 4 71:25 +46 65 (-1)
3. FSK Vollmarshausen 30 19 6 5 97:41 +56 63
4. SV Kaufungen 1907 30 18 3 9 80:44 +36 57
5. FSV Kassel 30 18 3 9 75:40 +35 57
6. SG Herleshausen / Nesselröden 30 18 2 10 89:54 +35 56
7. SV Reichensachsen 30 14 8 8 83:50 +33 50
8. SG Wehretal 30 14 3 13 53:58 -5 45
9. VfB Viktoria Kassel 30 11 3 16 51:55 -4 36
10. TSV Waldkappel 30 11 3 16 38:86 -48 36
11. SG Meißner 30 10 3 17 41:68 -27 33
12. TSG Wellerode 30 8 6 16 48:73 -25 30
13. TSG Wattenbach II 30 6 7 17 44:84 -40 25
14. TSV Wichmannshausen II 30 5 9 16 37:76 -39 24
15. TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 30 4 7 19 42:84 -42 19
16. SV Weidenhausen II 30 3 6 21 32:102 -70 15
  • In Klammern Punktabzüge.
Advertisement