Deutsches Fußball Archiv
Advertisement

Staffel Süd[]

Platz Mannschaft Spiele Sieg Remis Verloren Tore + / - Punkte
1. FC Türkiye 28 21 5 2 70:23 +47 68
2. Eimsbütteler TV II 28 20 3 5 102:36 +66 63
3. TuS Osdorf 28 16 7 5 83:41 +42 55
4. FC Bingöl 28 15 6 7 69:44 +25 51
5. FC Porto 28 14 4 10 63:40 +23 46
6. VfL Hammonia Hamburg 28 12 3 13 70:65 +5 39
7. FTSV Altenwerder 28 11 6 11 61:70 -9 39
8. TuS Finkenwerder 28 11 4 13 54:59 -5 37
9. Harburger SC 28 9 6 13 58:65 -7 33
10. FK Camlica Genclik 28 8 8 12 62:60 +2 32
11. BSV Buxtehude II 28 9 5 14 54:71 -17 32
12. Viktoria Harburg 28 9 4 15 53:67 -14 31
13. Harburger Türksport 28 8 5 13 50:73 -23 29
14. SC Union 1903 Hamburg 28 7 7 14 37:71 -34 28
15. FSV Harburg 28 2 3 23 30:131 -101 9
16. Sarajevo SV 0 0 0 0 0:0 - 0

Staffel Ost[]

Platz Mannschaft Spiele Sieg Remis Verloren Tore + / - Punkte
1. Hamm United 30 21 6 3 86:41 +45 69
2. SC Vier- & Marschlande 30 18 8 4 89:35 +54 62
3. FK Atlantik Hamburg 30 18 6 6 70:36 +34 60
4. FSV Geesthacht 30 17 6 7 72:52 +20 57
5. MSV Hamburg 30 16 6 8 87:50 +37 54
6. SV Nettelburg-Allermöhe 30 13 9 8 59:60 -1 48
7. TuS Aumühle 30 12 9 9 50:37 +13 45
8. Willinghusener SC 30 11 8 11 59:60 -1 41
9. ETSV Hamburg 30 12 4 14 51:62 -11 40
10. Croatia KG Hamburg 30 12 3 15 55:56 -1 39
11. SV Curslack-Neuengamme II 30 12 2 16 57:63 -6 38
12. Barsbütteler SV 30 9 6 15 55:70 -15 33
13. SC Condor Hamburg II 30 9 5 16 36:69 -33 32
14. TSV Wandsetal II 30 7 7 16 37:72 -35 28
15. TSV Reinbek 30 4 8 18 27:62 -35 20
16. SV Billstedt-Horn 30 2 1 27 24:89 -65 7

Staffel Nord[]

Platz Mannschaft Spiele Sieg Remis Verloren Tore + / - Punkte
1. TSV Wandsetal 30 22 7 1 76:27 +49 73
2. SC Sperber Hamburg 30 20 4 6 76:40 +36 64
3. Eimsbütteler BC 30 17 5 8 64:32 +32 56
4. Eimsbütteler TV 30 15 6 9 55:39 +16 51
5. SC Poppenbüttel 30 14 3 13 64:58 +6 45
6. TuRa Harksheide 30 13 5 12 60:51 +9 44
7. SC Alstertal Langenhorn 30 12 8 10 55:51 +4 44
8. TuS Berne 30 11 9 10 49:58 -9 42
9. Bramfelder SV II 30 11 7 12 57:47 +10 40
10. Duvenstedter SV 30 11 6 13 64:70 -6 39
11. Germania Schnelsen II 30 11 5 14 50:56 -6 38
12. HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst II 30 9 7 14 41:49 -8 34
13. Uhlenhorster SV Adler 30 10 4 16 55:70 -15 34
14. Farmsener TV 30 9 4 17 44:67 -23 31
15. SC Urania Hamburg 30 6 6 18 24:74 -50 24
16. Glashütter SV 30 4 4 22 45:90 -45 16

Staffel West[]

Platz Mannschaft Spiele Sieg Remis Verloren Tore + / - Punkte
1. SV Lieth 30 26 2 2 106:32 +74 80
2. Niendorfer TSV II 30 19 3 8 85:44 +41 60
3. Kummerfelder SV 30 14 11 5 62:43 +19 53
4. TSV Stellingen 30 15 5 10 50:40 +10 50
5. FC Elmshorn II 30 14 4 12 62:70 -8 46
6. Union Tornesch 30 12 8 10 65:51 +14 44
7. SV Rugenbergern II 30 12 6 12 59:65 -6 42
8. SC Teutonia Hamburg 30 10 11 9 49:46 +3 41
9. TSV Sparrieshoop II 30 11 4 15 54:68 -14 37
10. Holsatia Elmshorn 30 7 13 10 42:57 -15 34
11. SV West-Eimsbüttel 30 9 7 14 38:58 -20 34
12. SC Egenbüttel II 30 9 6 15 54:49 +5 33
13. SuS Waldenau 30 9 6 15 32:44 -12 33
14. Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel 30 8 8 14 36:58 -22 32
15. Sportfreunde Uetersen 30 8 5 17 53:84 -31 29
16. Bahrenfelder SV 1919 30 7 1 22 40:78 -38 22
Advertisement